FLYREFORMER (grip socks required) : 2 CREDITS     |     FLYCYCLE : 1 CREDIT     |     FLYCIRCUIT : 1 CREDIT

Sun7.21 Mon7.22 Tue7.23 Wed7.24 Thu7.25 Fri7.26 Sat7.27
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH JAZEEM 8:00 AM 50mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER ALINI 8:15 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MEI JIN 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH JAZEEM 9:25 AM 50mins
cancelled ALVEN 9:30 AM (45mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MEI JIN 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE DURRA 10:45 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) YI LING 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH JAZEEM 10:50 AM 50mins
cancelled YI LING 12:00 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH JAZEEM 12:15 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) YI LING 1:10 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH JAZEEM 1:55 PM 50mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER Caitlyn 2:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) CLAIRE 2:20 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH JAZEEM 3:20 PM 50mins
cancelled AMANDA 3:30 PM (50 mins)
cancelled KEN 4:20 PM (45mins)
cancelled Caitlyn 4:30 PM (50 mins)
 
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 6:45 AM 50mins
cancelled CHLOE K 7:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 8:05 AM 50mins
cancelled CHLOE K 8:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 9:25 AM 50mins
cancelled LOGANN 10:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 10:45 AM 50mins
cancelled LOGANN 12:00 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 12:05 PM 50mins
cancelled LOGANN 1:10 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT EVELINA 1:25 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 2:45 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT EVELINA 4:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GRACE 4:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT EVELINA 5:25 PM 50mins
cancelled NICOLE L 5:30 PM (50 mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SNICOLE L 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT EVELINA 6:45 PM 50mins
FLYRIDE KELLY 6:55 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SKe Xuan 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER TATTY 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT EVELINA 8:05 PM 50mins
cancelled Ke Xuan 8:40 PM (50 mins)
cancelled EUGENE 9:05 PM (45mins)
 
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAF 6:45 AM 50mins
cancelled HUNG 7:00 AM (45mins)
cancelled CHLOE K 7:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAF 8:05 AM 50mins
cancelled CHLOE K 8:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAF 9:25 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) Caitlyn 9:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) KELLY 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAF 10:45 AM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) KELLY 12:00 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAF 12:05 PM 50mins
cancelled LOGANN 1:10 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH EVELINA 1:25 PM 50mins
cancelled BRANDON K 2:20 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAF 2:45 PM 50mins
cancelled BRANDON K 3:30 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH EVELINA 4:05 PM 50mins
cancelled GRACE 4:30 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH EVELINA 5:25 PM 50mins
cancelled CARMEN Y 5:30 PM (50 mins)
cancelled XUAN 5:50 PM (45mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) CARMEN Y 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH EVELINA 6:45 PM 50mins
FLYRIDE JASON 6:55 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) ALICE 7:40 PM 50 mins
cancelled HUNG 8:00 PM (45mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH EVELINA 8:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) ALICE 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE VANIA 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT METCON RAF 6:45 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) ESTHER 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON RAF 8:05 AM 50mins
cancelled ESTHER 8:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT METCON RAF 9:25 AM 50mins
cancelled LOGANN 9:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT METCON RAF 10:45 AM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) JIYNI 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 12:00 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON RAF 12:05 PM 50mins
cancelled JIN 1:10 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT METCON AZIM 1:25 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON RAF 2:45 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON AZIM 4:05 PM 50mins
cancelled GRACE 4:30 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT METCON AZIM 5:25 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) ESTHER 5:30 PM 50 mins
cancelled KEN 5:50 PM (45mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MEI JIN 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON AZIM 6:45 PM 50mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER AZRIN 6:55 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MEI JIN 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE YI LING 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON AZIM 8:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE L 8:40 PM 50 mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAF 6:45 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) ESTHER 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAF 8:05 AM 50mins
cancelled HAYATI 8:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAF 9:25 AM 50mins
cancelled HAYATI 9:45 AM (50 mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) KELLY 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAF 10:45 AM 50mins
cancelled KELLY 12:00 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAF 12:05 PM 50mins
cancelled LOGANN 1:10 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH AZIM 1:25 PM 50mins
cancelled RACH LEE 2:20 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAF 2:45 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SJEAN 3:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH AZIM 4:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SJEAN 4:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH AZIM 5:25 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) CARMEN Y 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE SWATER 5:50 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) CARMEN Y 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH AZIM 6:45 PM 50mins
FLYRIDE JASON 6:55 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MEI JIN 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER Caitlyn 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH AZIM 8:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MEI JIN 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE SJOYEE 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 6:45 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SCYNDI Y 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 8:05 AM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SCYNDI Y 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 9:25 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) HAYATI 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE QUEENIE 10:45 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 10:45 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) KELLY 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) KELLY 12:00 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 12:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LOGANN 1:10 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT AZIM 1:25 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LOGANN 2:20 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 2:45 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT AZIM 4:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) HAYATI 4:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT AZIM 5:25 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) CARMEN Y 5:30 PM 50 mins
动感飞轮 (BEG) BRANDON 5:50 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) CARMEN Y 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT AZIM 6:45 PM 50mins
FLYRIDE SWATER 6:55 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE W 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE ALINI 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT AZIM 8:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W MICHELLE W 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER QUEENIE 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM AZIM 8:00 AM 50mins
FLYRIDE EUGENE 8:15 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) BERNICE 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM AZIM 9:25 AM 50mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER SERIC 9:30 AM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) BERNICE 9:45 AM 50 mins
cancelled ZONG 10:45 AM (45mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JAZ 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM AZIM 10:50 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MEI JIN 12:00 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM AZIM 12:15 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GRACE 1:10 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM AZIM 1:55 PM 50mins
FLYRIDE EUGENE 2:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GRACE 2:20 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM AZIM 3:20 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GRACE 3:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GRACE 4:30 PM 50 mins