FLYREFORMER (grip socks required) : 2 CREDITS     |     FLYCYCLE : 1 CREDIT     |     FLYCIRCUIT : 1 CREDIT

Sun7.28 Mon7.29 Tue7.30 Wed7.31 Thu8.01 Fri8.02 Sat8.03
HOT FLY BEGINNER QUEENIE 8:15 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) STANG LING 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER SERIC 9:30 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) ALICE 9:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) ALICE 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER DEBBIE 10:45 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YG 10:50 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) ALICE 12:00 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE HAAFIDZ 12:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YG 12:15 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) AMANDA 1:10 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE KAANITA 2:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SONIA 2:20 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SONIA 3:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE SHAFIQ 4:20 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SONIA 4:30 PM 50 mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 6:45 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 8:05 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 9:25 AM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) JIYNI 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 10:45 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) QUEENIE 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) QUEENIE 12:00 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 12:05 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 1:30 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 2:45 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) POLLA 3:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 4:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) POLLA 4:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 5:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE BREE 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 6:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NICOLE 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER HONOKA 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YG 7:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE POLLA 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 8:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NICOLE 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YG 9:00 PM 50mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 6:45 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SONIA 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 8:05 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SSKYE 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 9:25 AM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SSKYE 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 10:45 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SSKYE 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE SHAKEY 10:45 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SQUEENIE 12:00 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 12:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SQUEENIE 1:10 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 1:30 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 2:45 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 4:05 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 5:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 6:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYHEAL JANE 6:30 PM
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER SQUEENIE 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH ADAM 7:00 PM 50mins
FLYHEAL JANE 7:00 PM
FLYHEAL JANE 7:30 PM
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NICOLE 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE SQUEENIE 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 8:00 PM 50mins
FLYHEAL JANE 8:00 PM
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) RUUI 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH ADAM 9:00 PM 50mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER NICOLE 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT METCON FATHI 6:45 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SONIA 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON FATHI 8:05 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) CLAIRE 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON FATHI 9:25 AM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON FATHI 10:45 AM 50mins
FLYRIDE SERIC 12:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JEAN 12:00 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON FATHI 12:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) JEAN 1:10 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 1:30 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JEAN 2:20 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON FATHI 2:45 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 4:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) BELLA 4:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 5:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) BELLA 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE NICOLE 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 6:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) BELLA 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER SQUEENIE 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON YG 7:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE SHUNG 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 8:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NICOLE 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON YG 9:00 PM 50mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER HONOKA 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 6:45 AM 50mins
HOT FLYRIDE ADRIAN LOO 7:00 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) PRISCILLA 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 8:05 AM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Jing 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 9:25 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) POLLA 9:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) POLLA 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 10:45 AM 50mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER JOYYIE 12:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) POLLA 12:00 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 12:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) POLLA 1:10 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 1:30 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JOYYIE 2:20 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 2:45 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) JOYYIE 3:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 4:05 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 5:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) RACHEL 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER MICHELLE W 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH AZZAC 6:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) PRISCILLA 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE NAIDU 6:55 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE W 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE IVAN 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH AZZAC 8:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE W 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER JIYNI 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 6:45 AM 50mins
HOT FLYRIDE Valerie 7:00 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) PRISCILLA 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 8:05 AM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) PRISCILLA 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 9:25 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) POLLA 9:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) POLLA 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 10:45 AM 50mins
FLYRIDE EE VONNE 12:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 12:05 PM 50mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 2:45 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) POLLA 3:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 4:05 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) POLLA 4:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 5:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE XUAN 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT ADAM 6:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) JIYNI 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER AZRIN 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YG 7:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JAZ 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE IVAN 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 8:00 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JAZ 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YG 9:00 PM 50mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM ALI 8:00 AM 50mins
HOT FLYRIDE ADRIAN LOO 8:15 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM ALI 9:25 AM 50mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER MEI JIN 9:30 AM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) JIYNI 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER SHAFIQ 10:45 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM ALI 10:50 AM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) BRANDON K 12:00 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM ALI 12:15 PM 50mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) BRANDON K 1:10 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM ALI 1:55 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) BELLA 2:20 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE KAANITA 3:10 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM ALI 3:20 PM 50mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) RACHEL 3:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE HAAFIDZ 4:20 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) RACHEL 4:30 PM 50 mins