FLYREFORMER (grip socks required) : 2 CREDITS    

Sun12.11 Mon12.12 Tue12.13 Wed12.14 Thu12.15 Fri12.16 Sat12.17
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAY 10:00 AM 45 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER DEBBIE 10:45 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH ALI 11:00 AM 45 mins
cancelled IVAN 12:00 PM (45mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAY 12:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH ALI 1:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER CARMEN Y 2:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAY 2:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH ALI 3:00 PM 45 mins
FLYRIDE: BEAST TO FEAST Jojo 3:10 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAY 4:00 PM 45 mins
FLYRIDE SHAFIQ 4:20 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 6:45 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 8:35 AM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) JIYNI 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) JIYNI 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 10:30 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 12:00 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 2:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 3:00 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL SDANIEL 4:00 PM
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 4:00 PM 45mins
FLYRIDE KEN 4:20 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL SDANIEL 4:30 PM
FLYHEAL SDANIEL 5:00 PM
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 5:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYHEAL SDANIEL 5:30 PM
FLYRIDE BREE 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL SDANIEL 6:00 PM
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 6:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NICOLE 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYHEAL SDANIEL 6:30 PM
FLYRIDE: BEAST TO FEAST CRYSTAL 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL SDANIEL 7:00 PM
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 7:00 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL SDANIEL 7:30 PM
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE JAWS 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 8:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NICOLE 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 9:00 PM 45mins
FLYRIDE AZRIN 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 6:45 AM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 7:40 AM 45 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 8:35 AM 45 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 9:35 AM 45 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 10:30 AM 45 mins
FLYRIDE SHAKEY 10:45 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 12:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 1:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 2:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YASMIN 3:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 4:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YASMIN 5:00 PM 45 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SJIYNI 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE JOEY 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 6:00 PM 45 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SNICOLE 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE ZORAYA 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YASMIN 7:00 PM 45 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NICOLE 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 8:00 PM 45 mins
FLYRIDE JAZ 8:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) RUUI 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YASMIN 9:00 PM 45 mins
FLYRIDE NICOLE 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT METCON FATHI 6:45 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON LOW 7:40 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GO 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON FATHI 8:35 AM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GO 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON LOW 9:35 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE W 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON FATHI 10:30 AM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE W 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE ALINI 10:45 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON LOW 12:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON LOW 1:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 2:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON KENNETH 3:00 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL JANE 4:00 PM
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 4:00 PM 45mins
FLYRIDE KEN 4:20 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL JANE 4:30 PM
FLYHEAL JANE 5:00 PM
FLYCIRCUIT METCON KENNETH 5:00 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL JANE 5:30 PM
FLYRIDE NICOLE 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL JANE 6:00 PM
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 6:00 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL JANE 6:30 PM
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER RACHEL 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL JANE 7:00 PM
FLYCIRCUIT METCON KENNETH 7:00 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL JANE 7:30 PM
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYRIDE JAWS 8:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NICOLE 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON KENNETH 9:00 PM 45mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER CRYSTAL 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 6:45 AM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 7:40 AM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 8:35 AM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 9:35 AM 45 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) HAYATI 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 10:30 AM 45 mins
FLYRIDE EVA 10:45 AM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) HAYATI 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 12:00 PM 45 mins
FLYRIDE JOYYIE 12:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 1:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YASMIN 2:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YASMIN 4:00 PM 45 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE 4:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH DHIYA 5:00 PM 45 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER MICHELLE W 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YASMIN 6:00 PM 45 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SJIYNI 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE NAIDU 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH DHIYA 7:00 PM 45 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE W 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE IVAN 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YASMIN 8:00 PM 45 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE W 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH DHIYA 9:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER JIYNI 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 6:45 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT LOW 7:40 AM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GABRIELLA 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 8:35 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GABRIELLA 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE JIYNI 9:30 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT LOW 9:35 AM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GABRIELLA 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 10:30 AM 45mins
FLYRIDE GO 10:45 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GABRIELLA 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT LOW 12:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT LOW 1:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 2:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 3:00 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL DANIEL 4:00 PM
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 4:00 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL DANIEL 4:30 PM
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 4:30 PM 50 mins
FLYHEAL DANIEL 5:00 PM
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 5:00 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL DANIEL 5:30 PM
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) JIYNI 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE STELLA 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL DANIEL 6:00 PM
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 6:00 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL DANIEL 6:30 PM
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER RACHEL 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL DANIEL 7:00 PM
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 7:00 PM 45mins
FLYHEAL DANIEL 7:30 PM
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) YI LING 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER IVAN 8:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) YI LING 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT RAF 9:00 PM 45mins
FLYRIDE JOYYIE 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYRIDE MEI JIN 9:30 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM RAY 10:00 AM 45mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER ZORAYA 10:45 AM 45mins
FLYRIDE: BEAST2FEAST KESHEN 12:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM RAY 12:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM RAY 2:00 PM 45mins
FLYRIDE JIYNI 2:00 PM 45mins
FLYRIDE ALINI 3:10 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM RAY 4:00 PM 45mins