FLYREFORMER (grip socks required) : 2 CREDITS    

Sun9.25 Mon9.26 Tue9.27 Wed9.28 Thu9.29 Fri9.30 Sat10.01
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) ALICE 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAY 10:00 AM 45 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) ALICE 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER SCARMEN Y 10:45 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 11:00 AM 45 mins
FLYRIDE IVAN 12:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAY 12:00 PM 45 mins
cancelled ALICE 12:00 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 1:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER CARMEN Y 2:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAY 2:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 3:00 PM 45 mins
SHAKE DAT BOOTY - FLYRIDE Jojo 3:10 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH RAY 4:00 PM 45 mins
FLYRIDE SHAFIQ 4:20 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 6:45 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT LOW 7:40 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 8:35 AM 45mins
HOT REFORMER SCULPT (INT) JIYNI 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT LOW 9:35 AM 45mins
cancelled JIYNI 9:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 10:30 AM 45mins
cancelled JIYNI 10:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled JIYNI 12:00 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT LOW 12:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT LOW 1:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 2:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 3:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 4:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 5:00 PM 45mins
cancelled NICOLE 5:30 PM (50 mins)
cancelled BREE 5:50 PM (45mins)
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 6:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NICOLE 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE CRYSTAL 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 7:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE JAWS 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT HAZZA 8:00 PM 45mins
cancelled NICOLE 8:40 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 9:00 PM 45mins
FLYRIDE AZRIN 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI / TRAINEE INSTRUCTOR 6:45 AM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 7:40 AM 45 mins
HOT REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 8:35 AM 45 mins
cancelled LI CHAN 8:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 9:35 AM 45 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI / TRAINEE INSTRUCTOR 10:30 AM 45 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE SHAKEY 10:45 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 12:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 1:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 2:00 PM 45 mins
cancelled YASMIN 3:00 PM (45 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 4:00 PM 45 mins
cancelled YASMIN 5:00 PM (45 mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SNICOLE 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE JOEY 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 6:00 PM 45 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SNICOLE 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE SZORAYA 6:55 PM 45mins
cancelled YASMIN 7:00 PM (45 mins)
cancelled NICOLE 7:40 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH HAZZA 8:00 PM 45 mins
FLYRIDE JAZ 8:00 PM 45mins
cancelled YASMIN 9:00 PM (45 mins)
FLYRIDE NICOLE 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT METCON FATHI 6:45 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON LOW 7:40 AM 45mins
cancelled GO 7:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT METCON FATHI 8:35 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON LOW 9:35 AM 45mins
cancelled MICHELLE W 9:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT METCON FATHI 10:30 AM 45mins
cancelled MICHELLE W 10:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled MJ 12:00 PM (60mins)
FLYCIRCUIT METCON LOW 12:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON LOW 1:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 2:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON KENNETH 3:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 4:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON KENNETH 5:00 PM 45mins
FLYRIDE NICOLE 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 6:00 PM 45mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER RACHEL 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT METCON KENNETH 7:00 PM 45mins
cancelled NICOLE 7:40 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT METCON HAZZA 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYRIDE JAWS 8:00 PM 45mins
cancelled NICOLE 8:40 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT METCON KENNETH 9:00 PM 45mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER CRYSTAL 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI / TRAINEE INSTRUCTOR 6:45 AM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 7:40 AM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 8:35 AM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 9:35 AM 45 mins
cancelled HAYATI 9:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH FATHI 10:30 AM 45 mins
cancelled HAYATI 10:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled EVA 10:45 AM (45mins)
cancelled JOYYIE 12:00 PM (45mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 12:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH LOW 1:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YASMIN 2:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YASMIN 4:00 PM 45 mins
cancelled MICHELLE 4:30 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH DHIYA 5:00 PM 45 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER SCRYSTAL 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YASMIN 6:00 PM 45 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE NAIDU 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH DHIYA 7:00 PM 45 mins
cancelled MICHELLE W 7:40 PM (50 mins)
FLYRIDE IVAN 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH YASMIN 8:00 PM 45 mins
cancelled MICHELLE W 8:40 PM (50 mins)
FLYCIRCUIT FUNCTIONAL STRENGTH DHIYA 9:00 PM 45 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER JIYNI 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 6:45 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT LOW 7:40 AM 45mins
HOT REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GABRIELLA 7:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 8:35 AM 45mins
HOT REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GABRIELLA 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE JIYNI 9:30 AM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT LOW 9:35 AM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GABRIELLA 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT FATHI 10:30 AM 45mins
FLYRIDE GO 10:45 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GABRIELLA 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT LOW 12:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT LOW 1:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 2:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 4:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 4:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT KENNETH 5:00 PM 45mins
cancelled COACH 5:00 PM (45mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) JIYNI 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE STELLA 5:50 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 6:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER SDEBBIE 6:55 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT KENNETH 7:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) YI LING 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER IVAN 8:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT YASMIN 8:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) YI LING 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT TRIPLE THREAT KENNETH 9:00 PM 45mins
FLYRIDE JOYYIE 9:05 PM 45mins
 
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SALICE 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE MEI JIN 9:30 AM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SALICE 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM RAY 10:00 AM 45mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER ZORAYA 10:45 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SALICE 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM KENNETH 11:00 AM 45mins
FLYRIDE KESHEN 12:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SALICE 12:00 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM RAY 12:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM KENNETH 1:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SALICE 1:10 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE JIYNI 2:00 PM 45mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM RAY 2:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SALICE 2:20 PM 50 mins
FLYCIRCUIT EMOM RAY 3:00 PM 45mins
cancelled KENNETH 3:00 PM (45mins)