FLYPROJECT - DC MALL
FLYREFORMER (grip socks required) : 2 CREDITS | FLYCYCLE : 1 CREDIT
By Instructor
ALICE
ALVEN
BELLA
BERNICE
BRANDON
BREE
Caitlyn
CHAI LING
CLAIRE
CYNDI Y
DEBBIE
DURRA
ERIC
GO
GRACE
IVAN
JAWS
JAZ
Jing
JIYNI
JOYYIE
KAANITA
KAE
Ke Xuan
KEN
KENJI
LI CHAN
LOGANN
MEI JIN
MICHELLE W
NAIDU
NANA
NICOLE
POLLA
PRISCILLA
QUEENIE
RACH LEE
RACHEL
SAM G
SHAFIQ
SHIN
YEN LI
By Class
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER (45mins)
FLYRIDE (45mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) (50 mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) (50 mins)
By Room
FLYCYCLE DC
FLYREFORMER DC
Prev Week
Next Week
Sun
3.24
Mon
3.25
Tue
3.26
Wed
3.27
Thu
3.28
Fri
3.29
Sat
3.30
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
S
SHIN
8:15 AM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
S
MICHELLE W
8:45 AM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
NAIDU
9:30 AM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
W
S
MICHELLE W
9:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
Ke Xuan
10:45 AM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
S
KAE
10:45 AM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
Ke Xuan
12:00 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
S
ALVEN
12:00 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
Ke Xuan
1:10 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
ALVEN
2:00 PM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
Ke Xuan
2:20 PM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
RACH LEE
3:30 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
KENJI
4:20 PM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
RACH LEE
4:30 PM
50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
YEN LI
5:30 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
IVAN
7:00 AM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
S
ALICE
7:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
S
QUEENIE
8:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
S
RACHEL
9:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
LOGANN
3:30 PM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
LOGANN
4:30 PM
50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
Jing
5:30 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
SHAFIQ
5:50 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
BERNICE
6:30 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
DEBBIE
6:55 PM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
MICHELLE W
7:40 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
IVAN
8:00 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
MICHELLE W
8:40 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
SHIN
7:00 AM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
BERNICE
7:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
CHAI LING
8:45 AM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
BREE
9:30 AM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
CHAI LING
9:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
S
LI CHAN
10:45 AM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
BREE
10:45 AM
45mins
FLYRIDE
S
ERIC
12:00 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
JOYYIE
1:10 PM
50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
JOYYIE
2:20 PM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
JOYYIE
3:30 PM
50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
JOYYIE
4:30 PM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
JOYYIE
5:30 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
KEN
5:50 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
BELLA
6:30 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
BERNICE
6:55 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
BELLA
7:40 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
JAWS
8:00 PM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
BERNICE
8:40 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
IVAN
9:05 PM
45mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
SHIN
7:00 AM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
S
CYNDI Y
7:45 AM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
SHIN
8:15 AM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
S
CYNDI Y
8:45 AM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
JAWS
9:30 AM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
RACH LEE
9:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
GO
10:45 AM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
SHAFIQ
10:45 AM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
GO
12:00 PM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
GO
1:10 PM
50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
GO
2:20 PM
50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
LOGANN
5:30 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
DURRA
5:50 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
LOGANN
6:30 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
SAM G
6:55 PM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
JIYNI
7:40 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
DEBBIE
8:00 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
JIYNI
8:40 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
KAE
9:05 PM
45mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
NICOLE
7:00 AM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
S
LI CHAN
7:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
CHAI LING
8:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
CHAI LING
9:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
CHAI LING
10:45 AM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
BREE
10:45 AM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
Caitlyn
2:20 PM
50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
Caitlyn
3:30 PM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
Caitlyn
4:30 PM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
S
LI CHAN
5:30 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
KEN
5:50 PM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
S
LI CHAN
6:30 PM
50 mins
动感飞轮 - FLYRIDE
BRANDON
6:55 PM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
S
Ke Xuan
7:40 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
GO
8:00 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
S
Ke Xuan
8:40 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
POLLA
9:05 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
BERNICE
7:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
RACHEL
8:45 AM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
JAWS
10:45 AM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
LI CHAN
10:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
GRACE
12:00 PM
50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
GRACE
1:10 PM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
GRACE
2:20 PM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
NANA
4:30 PM
50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
NANA
5:30 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
QUEENIE
5:50 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
MEI JIN
6:30 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
KAANITA
6:55 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
MEI JIN
7:40 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
NAIDU
8:00 PM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
MEI JIN
8:40 PM
50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER
S
ALVEN
8:15 AM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
JAZ
8:45 AM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
KENJI
9:30 AM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
PRISCILLA
9:45 AM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
S
QUEENIE
10:45 AM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
PRISCILLA
10:45 AM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
PRISCILLA
12:00 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
IVAN
12:00 PM
45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
GO
1:10 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
JAWS
2:00 PM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
LI CHAN
2:20 PM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
GO
3:30 PM
50 mins
FLYRIDE
QUEENIE
4:20 PM
45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT)
GO
4:30 PM
50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG)
CLAIRE
5:30 PM
50 mins