FLYREFORMER (grip socks required) : 2 CREDITS     |     FLYCYCLE : 1 CREDIT

Sun7.21 Mon7.22 Tue7.23 Wed7.24 Thu7.25 Fri7.26 Sat7.27
cancelled YI LING 8:15 AM (45mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SONIA 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE NAIDU 9:30 AM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SONIA 9:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SQUEENIE 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE TATTY 10:45 AM 45mins
cancelled TANG LING 12:00 PM (50 mins)
cancelled QUEENIE 12:00 PM (45mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) STANG LING 1:10 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER ALVEN 2:00 PM 45mins
cancelled YEN LI 2:20 PM (50 mins)
cancelled RACH LEE 3:30 PM (50 mins)
cancelled KENJI 4:20 PM (45mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) RACH LEE 4:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) RACHEL 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER SERIC 5:30 PM 45mins
 
FLYRIDE IVAN 7:00 AM 45mins
cancelled RACHEL 7:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled SKYE 10:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled SHAKEY 10:45 AM (45mins)
cancelled SKYE 12:00 PM (50 mins)
cancelled MICHELLE 1:10 PM (50 mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 2:20 PM 50 mins
cancelled LOGANN 3:30 PM (50 mins)
cancelled LOGANN 4:30 PM (50 mins)
cancelled Jing 5:30 PM (50 mins)
FLYRIDE SHAFIQ 5:50 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SCYNDI Y 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER Valerie 6:55 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE W 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE IVAN 8:00 PM 45mins
cancelled MICHELLE W 8:40 PM (50 mins)
FLYRIDE JOYEE 9:05 PM 45mins
 
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) BERNICE 7:45 AM 50 mins
cancelled SKYE 8:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled BREE 9:30 AM (45mins)
cancelled BREE 9:30 AM (45mins)
cancelled SKYE 9:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled JEAN 10:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled BREE 10:45 AM (45mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) AMRIT 12:00 PM 50 mins
cancelled MICHELLE 2:20 PM (50 mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 3:30 PM 50 mins
cancelled KELLY 4:30 PM (50 mins)
cancelled KELLY 5:30 PM (50 mins)
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER KEN 5:50 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SQUEENIE 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER BERNICE 6:55 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SQUEENIE 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE JAWS 8:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) BERNICE 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER IVAN 9:05 PM 45mins
 
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) RACHEL 7:45 AM 50 mins
cancelled RACH LEE 8:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled JAWS 9:30 AM (45mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) RACH LEE 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE SHAFIQ 10:45 AM 45mins
cancelled GO 10:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled GO 12:00 PM (50 mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GO 1:10 PM 50 mins
cancelled MICHELLE 3:30 PM (50 mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 4:30 PM 50 mins
cancelled LOGANN 5:30 PM (50 mins)
cancelled DURRA 5:50 PM (45mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LOGANN 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER SQUEENIE 6:55 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) JIYNI 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE DEBBIE 8:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 8:40 PM 50 mins
cancelled KAE 9:05 PM (45mins)
 
cancelled NICOLE 7:00 AM (45mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) BERNICE 7:45 AM 50 mins
cancelled JEAN 8:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled JEAN 9:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled JEAN 10:45 AM (50 mins)
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER BREE 10:45 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) Caitlyn 2:20 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Caitlyn 3:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) Caitlyn 4:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) BERNICE 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE SDURRA 5:50 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) BERNICE 6:30 PM 50 mins
动感飞轮 BRANDON 6:55 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) YI LING 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER GO 8:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W YI LING 8:40 PM 50 mins
cancelled HUNG 9:05 PM (45mins)
 
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) BERNICE 7:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SQUEENIE 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE WATER 9:30 AM 45mins
FLYRIDE JAWS 10:45 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GRACE 12:00 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GRACE 1:10 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GRACE 2:20 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE 3:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 4:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MEI JIN 5:30 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER QUEENIE 5:50 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MEI JIN 6:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE KAANITA 6:55 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MEI JIN 7:40 PM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER NAIDU 8:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MEI JIN 8:40 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE JO 9:05 PM 45mins
 
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER RACHEL 8:15 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JAZ 8:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE KENJI 9:30 AM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W PRISCILLA 9:45 AM 50 mins
FLYCYCLE BEGINNER HUNG 10:45 AM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) PRISCILLA 10:45 AM 50 mins
FLYRIDE IVAN 12:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) PRISCILLA 12:00 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GO 1:10 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE JAWS 2:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 2:20 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE WATER 3:10 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GO 3:30 PM 50 mins
FLYRIDE JOYEE 4:20 PM 45mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GO 4:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) CLAIRE 5:30 PM 50 mins