FLYREFORMER : 2 CREDITS     |     FLYLAB : 1 CREDIT

Sun10.31 Mon11.01 Tue11.02 Wed11.03 Thu11.04 Fri11.05 Sat11.06
VINYASA YOGA ADELENE 8:40 AM 60 MINS
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NANA 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NANA 9:45 AM 50 mins
BARRE BERNICE 10:00 AM 60mins
REFORMER TONE (ADV) NADIA I 10:45 AM 50 mins
VINYASA YOGA ANGELIN 11:20 AM 60 MINS
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NADIA I 12:00 PM 50 mins
VINYASA YOGA DIYANA 12:40 PM 60 MINS
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE 1:10 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE 2:20 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 3:30 PM 50 mins
 
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GABRIELLA 7:50 AM 50 mins
PILATES SCULPT Martina 8:40 AM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 9:45 AM 50 mins
HATHA VINYASA Alyssa 10:00 AM 60 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 10:45 AM 50 mins
HATHA VINYASA Alyssa 4:50 PM 60 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SARAH 5:30 PM 50 mins
ASHTANGA YOGA JOSEPHINE 6:10 PM 60 mins
REFORMER TONE (ADV) SARAH 6:30 PM 50 mins
VINYASA (SOUND) GRACE 7:30 PM 60 MINS
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GABRIELLA 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER TONE (ADV) MICHELLE 8:40 PM 50 mins
BARRE NANA 8:50 PM 60mins
 
VINYASA YOGA JOSEPHINE 7:20 AM 60 MINS
REFORMER TONE (ADV) HAYATI 7:45 AM 50 mins
FUNCTIONAL YOGA ELAINE 8:40 AM 60 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SARAH 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SARAH 9:45 AM 50 mins
VINYASA (SOUND) GRACE 10:00 AM 60 MINS
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SARAH 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NANA 12:00 PM 50 mins
HATHA YOGA JOSEPHINE 4:50 PM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) Martina 5:30 PM 50 mins
BARRE NANA 6:10 PM 60mins
REFORMER TONE (ADV) Martina 6:30 PM 50 mins
POWER PILATES NADIA I 7:30 PM 60mins
REFORMER TONE (ADV) HAYATI 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 8:40 PM 50 mins
BARRE REN 8:50 PM 60mins
 
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GABRIELLA 7:45 AM 50 mins
PILATES SCULPT Martina 8:40 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GABRIELLA 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 9:45 AM 50 mins
POWER FLOW YOGA Martina 10:00 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER TONE (ADV) HAYATI 12:00 PM 50 mins
POWER PILATES JOSEPHINE 4:50 PM 60mins
REFORMER TONE (ADV) SARAH 5:30 PM 50 mins
BARRE HAYATI 6:10 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SARAH 6:30 PM 50 mins
YOGA GRACE 7:30 PM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NADIA I 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER TONE (ADV) NADIA I 8:40 PM 50 mins
VINYASA (SOUND) GRACE 8:50 PM 60 MINS
 
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GABRIELLA 7:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GABRIELLA 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 9:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SARAH 1:10 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SARAH 2:20 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) HAYATI 3:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 4:40 PM 50 mins
 
MOBILITY YOGA JEN 7:20 AM 60 MINS
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 7:45 AM 50 mins
BARRE BERNICE 8:40 AM 60mins
REFORMER TONE (ADV) SARAH 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SARAH 9:45 AM 50 mins
VINYASA (SOUND) GRACE 10:00 AM 60 MINS
POWER FLOW YOGA Martina 12:40 PM 60mins
REFORMER TONE (ADV) Martina 5:30 PM 50 mins
BARRE HAYATI 6:10 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Martina 6:30 PM 50 mins
POWER FLOW YOGA CARMEN 7:30 PM 60mins
 
HATHA YOGA ANDREA 8:40 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GABRIELLA 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) Martina 9:45 AM 50 mins
HATHA YOGA LIZZIE 10:00 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Martina 10:45 AM 50 mins
POWER FLOW YOGA CARMEN 11:20 AM 60mins
REFORMER TONE (ADV) Martina 12:00 PM 50 mins
BARRE NANA 12:40 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 1:10 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NANA 2:20 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 3:30 PM 50 mins