FLYREFORMER (grip socks required) : 2 CREDITS     |     FLYLAB : 1 CREDIT

Sun5.22 Mon5.23 Tue5.24 Wed5.25 Thu5.26 Fri5.27 Sat5.28
VINYASA YOGA SChelsea 8:40 AM 60 MINS
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NANA 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NANA 9:45 AM 50 mins
BARRE BERNICE 10:00 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NADIA I 10:45 AM 50 mins
VINYASA YOGA ANGELIN 11:20 AM 60 MINS
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NADIA I 12:00 PM 50 mins
HATHA YOGA DIYANA 12:40 PM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE 1:10 PM 50 mins
POP PILATES CHLOE 2:00 PM 45mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE 2:20 PM 50 mins
POWER FLOW YOGA Martina 3:20 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Martina 4:30 PM 50 mins
 
cancelled Chelsea 7:20 AM (60mins)
cancelled GABRIELLA 7:50 AM (50 mins)
PILATES SCULPT Martina 8:40 AM 60mins
cancelled LI CHAN 8:45 AM (50 mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 9:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 12:00 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE 1:10 PM 50 mins
cancelled NANA 4:30 PM (50 mins)
cancelled JOSEPHINE 4:50 PM (60 mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SNANA 5:30 PM 50 mins
cancelled JOSEPHINE 6:10 PM (60mins)
cancelled NANA 6:30 PM (50 mins)
cancelled GRACE 7:30 PM (60 MINS)
cancelled MICHELLE 7:40 PM (50 mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 8:40 PM 50 mins
BARRE NANA 8:50 PM 60mins
 
cancelled JOSEPHINE 7:20 AM (60mins)
REFORMER TONE (ADV) SNANA 7:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SMICHELLE 8:45 AM 50 mins
cancelled Martina 9:45 AM (50 mins)
cancelled GRACE 10:00 AM (60 MINS)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SMartina 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NANA 12:00 PM 50 mins
cancelled NANA 4:30 PM (50 mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) Martina 5:30 PM 50 mins
cancelled NANA 6:10 PM (60mins)
REFORMER TONE (ADV) Martina 6:30 PM 50 mins
POWER PILATES NADIA I 7:30 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SMICHELLE 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 8:40 PM 50 mins
BARRE REN 8:50 PM 60mins
 
cancelled Chelsea 7:20 AM (60mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SLI CHAN 7:45 AM 50 mins
PILATES SCULPT Martina 8:40 AM 60mins
cancelled MICHELLE 8:45 AM (50 mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W LI CHAN 9:45 AM 50 mins
POWER FLOW YOGA Martina 10:00 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) W LI CHAN 10:45 AM 50 mins
cancelled NANA 12:00 PM (50 mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NANA 1:10 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) HAYATI 4:30 PM 50 mins
POWER PILATES JOSEPHINE 4:50 PM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SMICHELLE 5:30 PM 50 mins
BARRE HAYATI 6:10 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SNADIA I 6:30 PM 50 mins
YOGA GRACE 7:30 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NADIA I 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NADIA I 8:40 PM 50 mins
VINYASA (SOUND) GRACE 8:50 PM 60 MINS
 
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SLI CHAN 7:45 AM 50 mins
BARRE NANA 8:40 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SLI CHAN 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 9:45 AM 50 mins
ASHTANGA YOGA JOSEPHINE 10:00 AM 60 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) Martina 12:00 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) HAYATI 4:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SMartina 5:30 PM 50 mins
BARRE HAYATI 6:10 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SNADIA I 6:30 PM 50 mins
HATHA YOGA DIYANA 7:30 PM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W HAYATI 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Martina 8:40 PM 50 mins
YIN YANG YOGA JOSEPHINE 8:50 PM 60mins
 
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 7:45 AM 50 mins
POWER PILATES Martina 8:40 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SGABRIELLA 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SGABRIELLA 9:45 AM 50 mins
VINYASA YOGA SMartina 10:00 AM 60 MINS
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE 12:00 PM 50 mins
POWER FLOW YOGA Martina 12:40 PM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE 1:10 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 4:30 PM 50 mins
VINYASA YOGA JOSEPHINE 4:50 PM 60 MINS
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W Martina 5:30 PM 50 mins
BARRE HAYATI 6:10 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Martina 6:30 PM 50 mins
HATHA YOGA Chelsea 7:30 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NANA 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER TONE (ADV) NANA 8:40 PM 50 mins
YIN YOGA Chelsea 8:50 PM 60mins
 
HATHA YOGA ANDREA 8:40 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) W GABRIELLA 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W Martina 9:45 AM 50 mins
HATHA YOGA LIZZIE 10:00 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) W Martina 10:45 AM 50 mins
POWER FLOW YOGA CARMEN 11:20 AM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W Martina 12:00 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Martina 1:10 PM 50 mins
HATHA YOGA Chelsea 3:20 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) W MICHELLE 3:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 4:30 PM 50 mins