FLYREFORMER (Grip Socks Required) : 2 CREDITS     |     FLYLAB : 1 CREDIT

Sun7.21 Mon7.22 Tue7.23 Wed7.24 Thu7.25 Fri7.26 Sat7.27
cancelled POLLA 7:45 AM (50 mins)
MAT PILATES JOSEPHINE 8:40 AM 60 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NANA 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NANA 9:45 AM 50 mins
BARRE BERNICE 10:00 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NADIA I 10:45 AM 50 mins
HATHA YOGA DIYANA 11:20 AM 60mins
cancelled NADIA I 12:00 PM (50 mins)
cancelled JIA YEE 12:40 PM (60mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) ESTHER 1:10 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) ESTHER 2:20 PM 50 mins
POWER FLOW YOGA Martina 3:20 PM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NANA 3:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Martina 4:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SMartina 5:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SCYNDI Y 6:30 PM 50 mins
cancelled TANG LING 7:40 PM (50 mins)
cancelled TANG LING 8:40 PM (50 mins)
 
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GABRIELLA 7:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 9:45 AM 50 mins
cancelled CHARIS SIM 10:00 AM (60 mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 10:45 AM 50 mins
cancelled CHARIS SIM 11:20 AM (60mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Martina 12:00 PM 50 mins
cancelled SUEZE 12:40 PM (60mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) Martina 1:10 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Martina 2:20 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NANA 3:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NANA 4:30 PM 50 mins
cancelled JOSEPHINE 4:50 PM (60mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE 5:30 PM 50 mins
cancelled JOSEPHINE 6:10 PM (60 MINS)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) RACHEL 6:30 PM 50 mins
HATHA YOGA SANDREA 7:30 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GABRIELLA 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) CYNDI Y 8:40 PM 50 mins
cancelled NANA 8:50 PM (60mins)
 
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) HAYATI 7:45 AM 50 mins
cancelled MABLE 8:40 AM (60mins)
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) MICHELLE W 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MICHELLE W 9:45 AM 50 mins
SUPER FLOW YOGA SUEZE 10:00 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NANA 10:45 AM 50 mins
cancelled YUSRI 11:20 AM (60mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NANA 12:00 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SSKYE 1:10 PM 50 mins
cancelled SKYE 2:20 PM (50 mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NANA 4:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) Martina 5:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Martina 6:30 PM 50 mins
BARRE NANA 7:30 PM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) HAYATI 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) MEI JIN 8:40 PM 50 mins
cancelled JIA YEE 8:50 PM (60mins)
 
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GABRIELLA 7:45 AM 50 mins
PILATES SCULPT Martina 8:40 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GABRIELLA 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 9:45 AM 50 mins
POWER FLOW YOGA Martina 10:00 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 10:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NANA 12:00 PM 50 mins
cancelled NANA 1:10 PM (50 mins)
cancelled MABLE 2:10 PM (60mins)
cancelled SKYE 2:20 PM (50 mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) HAYATI 4:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SSKYE 5:30 PM 50 mins
BARRE HAYATI 6:10 PM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) STANG LING 6:30 PM 50 mins
VINYASA YOGA GRACE 7:30 PM 60 MINS
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NADIA I 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NADIA I 8:40 PM 50 mins
RELAX YOGA w/ SOUND HEALING GRACE 8:50 PM 60 mins
 
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W SLI CHAN 7:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SLI CHAN 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 9:45 AM 50 mins
cancelled LI CHAN 10:45 AM (50 mins)
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W Martina 12:00 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GO 1:10 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) GO 2:20 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) GO 3:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) HAYATI 4:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) JIYNI 5:30 PM 50 mins
BARRE W HAYATI 6:10 PM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE L 6:30 PM 50 mins
HATHA YOGA DIYANA 7:30 PM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W HAYATI 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) W Martina 8:40 PM 50 mins
YIN YOGA JOSEPHINE 8:50 PM 60mins
 
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 7:45 AM 50 mins
POWER PILATES Martina 8:40 AM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) W Martina 9:45 AM 50 mins
GENTLE VINYASA YOGA W/ PROP GRACE 10:00 AM 60 MINS
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W Martina 10:45 AM 50 mins
BARRE YUSRI 11:20 AM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE L 12:00 PM 50 mins
POWER FLOW YOGA Martina 12:40 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NICOLE L 1:10 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) NICOLE L 2:20 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) NICOLE L 3:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) Martina 4:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W Martina 5:30 PM 50 mins
BARRE HAYATI 6:10 PM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) W Martina 6:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SNANA 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W SNANA 8:40 PM 50 mins
 
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SCARMEN Y 7:45 AM 50 mins
HATHA YOGA ANDREA 8:40 AM 60mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) W SCARMEN Y 8:45 AM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W Martina 9:45 AM 50 mins
GENTLE VINYASA YOGA SJIA YEE 10:00 AM 60 MINS
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) W Martina 10:45 AM 50 mins
POWER FLOW YOGA SJOSEPHINE 11:20 AM 60mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) W Martina 12:00 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) W Martina 1:10 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) BERNICE 2:20 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) BERNICE 3:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) LI CHAN 4:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) LI CHAN 5:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SSKYE 6:30 PM 50 mins
REFORMER SCULPT (INT) SSKYE 7:40 PM 50 mins
REFORMER FLOW (BEG) SESTHER 8:40 PM 50 mins